Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra Turnout Detach-a-neck 100g - Charcoal 6'3

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100G, Charcoal, 6'3

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra Turnout Detach-a-neck 100g - Charcoal 6'3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£145.34
Free Delivery

Outdoor Blanket Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra 100g

1-5 working days
£158.88
Delivery from £16.79

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Detach-A-Neck 100g Turnout Rug - Charcoal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ripshield Plus With Ultra Belly Wrap Combo Neck
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Hardi Detach-A-Neck 100g Turnout Rug - Blue/White
£139.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WeatherBeeta Turnout Blanket ComFiTec Ultra 220g Detach-A-Neck Charcoal 6'3
£127.71
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra Turnout Detach-a-neck 100g - Charcoal 6'3

Cheapest offer

Give your horse the ultimate combination of protection, comfort, and style with the WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100G. Crafted for all-weather conditions, this rug offers unparalleled durability and fit with its 1800 denier outer shell and advanced waterproof Teflon EcoEliteandtrade; coating. Beyond keeping your horse dry and warm, it provides unmatched comfort thanks to memory foam wither relief pads and a smooth, friction-reducing lining that enhances coat shine. With its versatile, customisable features such as a detachable neck cover, twin adjustable quick clip front closure and adjustable leg straps, this rug is designed to suit your horseandrsquo;s specific needs while ensuring freedom of movement and all-around weather protection. Whether grazing in the field or resting in the stable, your horse will stay cosy, protected, and unrestricted in even the harshest conditions....
£145.34
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk