WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100g, Charcoal, 6'6

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.50
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100g, Charcoal, 6'6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.59
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100g, Charcoal, 6'6

In stock
£140.33
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100g, Charcoal, 6'6

In stock
£143.82
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100g, Charcoal, 6'6

In stock
£143.97
Free Delivery

Outdoor Blanket Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra 100g

1-5 working days
£158.88
Delivery from £16.79

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100g, Charcoal, 6'6

In stock
£163.27
Delivery from £9.99

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra Turnout Detach-a-neck 100g - Charcoal 6'6

2-4 days
£170.99
Free Delivery

WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Detach-A-Neck 100g Turnout Rug - Charcoal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Turnout Detach-A-Neck 100g, Charcoal, 6'6

Cheapest offer

Guaranteed protection: The 1800 denier outer shell with advanced Teflon EcoElite coating is waterproof (hydrostatic pressure tested to 2,000mm+) and breathable (moisture vapour tested to 3,000g/m2+) Easy customisation: Twin adjustable quick clip front closure with touch tape allows for easy adjustments while also being compatible with the WeatherBeeta liner system for optional layering Comfort and coat care: 210T smooth and durable lining that reduces friction and rubbing, enhancing comfort and coat shine while the 100g polyfill delivers extra warmth Customisable fit: Removable, waterproof Snug-Fit neck cover delivers a cosy, protective fit while the Cozi Guard offers neck and chest protection Wither relief and comfort: Memory foam wither relief pads conform to the horse's shape to gently lift the rug and reduce rubbing Secure fit: Delivered via adjustable and removable leg straps with a full wrap tail flap featuring a 3-piece design which wraps around the horse's quarters for ultimate weather protection Freedom of movement: Freedom system featuring cupped shoulder darts minimises friction and the forward gusset allows for greater movement High visibility: Reflective binding and branding enhance visibility making it easier to spot your horse at night while the temperature gauge and denier badge helps identify the rug's fill
£121.50
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ripshield Plus With Ultra Belly Wrap Combo Neck
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
WeatherBeeta ComFiTec Ultra Hardi Detach-A-Neck 100g Turnout Rug - Blue/White
£139.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weatherbeeta Comfitec Ultra Turnout Detach-a-neck 100g 2025 Collection - Navy 6'9
£121.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WeatherBeeta Turnout Blanket ComFiTec Ultra 220g Detach-A-Neck Charcoal 6'3
£127.71
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery