Webb WEWBVACHOSE Hose Attachment 250cm Long fits WEWBVAC Walk Behind Self Propelled Vacuum, Blower & Shredder - 3 Year Guarantee

Webb Hose Suction Kit for WEWBVAC Walk Behind Vac

Webb WEWBVACHOSE Hose Attachment 250cm Long fits WEWBVAC Walk Behind Self Propelled Vacuum, Blower & Shredder - 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Webb Wewbvachose Petrol Walk Behind Vacuum Hose

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Webb Hose Attachment For Walk Behind Vac

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£89.99

Webb WEWBVACHOSE Hose Attachment 250cm Long fits WEWBVAC Walk Behind Self Propelled Vacuum, Blower & Shredder - 3 Year Guarantee

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Webb WEWBVACHOSE Hose Attachment 250cm Long fits WEWBVAC Walk Behind Self Propelled Vacuum, Blower & Shredder - 3 Year Guarantee

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£108.95
Free Delivery
Webb WEWBVACHOSE Hose Attachment 250cm Long fits WEWBVAC Walk Behind Self Propelled Vacuum, Blower & Shredder - 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

ADD A LONG HOSE TO YOUR BLOWER - simply attach the hose to your garden vacuum to reach awkward corners, borders and hard to reach areas for safe and easy tidying WIDE 90mm HOSE MOUTH - designed for quick and accurate clearing and collecting of leaves and twigs for mulching, ready for easy spreading back onto your garden TELESCOPIC HANDLE GENUINE 'WEBB' ACCESSORY - manufactured by Webb to be a perfect fit for attaching to the Walk Behind Vacuum, Blower & Shredder PEACE OF MIND - All Webb Machinery comes with a 3-year guarantee - as well as a dedicated UK-based customer service team ready to help with any aftercare issues., Manufacturer: Webb
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk