Hubble Nursery Explore 2.8” Video Baby Monitor, ATL1429589

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Webb Hubbell Nursery Explore 2.8" Monitor in White Webb Hubbell White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Hubble Explore 2.8 in Video Baby Monitor

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HUBBLE Nursery Explore 2.8 Smart Baby Monitor - White
£59.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hubble Nursery Explore 2.8” Video Baby Monitor, ATL1429589

Cheapest offer

REAL-TIME AUDIO + VIDEO: 2.8” colour LCD display with real-time video and sound - for every parent's reassurance. VIDEO ZOOM AND INFARED: Digital zoom and infared lighting ensures close, adaptable monitoring - for a clear view of your little one anytime. RECHARGABLE+ MAINS POWERED: The baby camera and rechargable parent camera are both mains powered, so no batteries required for reliable operation. STANDBY MODE + OUT OF RANGE NOTIFICATIONS: The parent camera has up to 10 hours of battery life when on standby and 300m (1000ft) of secure connection - including notifications when this boundary is reached. TWO-WAY TALK + LULLABIES: Both cameras connect with their two-way talk function, also allowing you to remotely play lullabies for your child when restless, supporting a good night's sleep., Manufacturer: Hubble
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk