Webb 7.2v 2 in 1 Grass Shrub Shears with Pole Handle

Webb WE7.2GHS 7.2v Cordless Grass and Hedge Shears with Extension Handle

Webb 7.2v 2 in 1 Grass Shrub Shears with Pole Handle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.88
Delivery from £4.95

Webb 7.2V Cordless Grass and Hedge Shear with Extension Handle - Size: 94 x 8 x 107cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.99

Webb WE7.2GHS 7.2v Cordless Grass and Hedge Shears with Extension Handle

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £15.95

Webb WE7.2GHS 7.2v Cordless Grass and Hedge Shears with Extension Handle

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £15.95

Webb We7.2Ghswext Cordless 7.2V 2 In 1 Grass And Shrub Shears With Telescopic Pole Handle

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Webb WE7.2GHS 7.2v Cordless Grass and Hedge Shears with Extension Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Webb WE7.2GHS 7.2v Cordless Grass and Hedge Shears
£39.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Webb 7.2V Grass & Hedge Shear
£44.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Webb 7.2V Grass & Hedge Shear with Extension Handle
£54.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Webb 7.2v 2 in 1 Grass Shrub Shears with Pole Handle

Cheapest offer

Tackle your garden trimming with ease using the Webb 7.2V two-in-one grass and shrub shears with pole handle. Designed for precision and comfort, this cordless set lets you neaten lawn edges, shape hedges and prune shrubs without bending or straining. With its telescopic handle and quick-swap blades, it's perfect for effortless garden maintenance and achieving professional-looking results all season long.
£44.88
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com