Webb WEH30 Autoset Push Cylinder Hand Lawnmower 300mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.95
Free Delivery

Webb WEH30 Sidewheel Manual Hand Push Cylinder Lawnmower with 4 Cutting Heights, 30cm Cutting Width and 17L Collection Box - Voted Best Buy Budget Mower by BBC Gardener’s World - 3 Year Guarantee

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

WEBB WEH30 Cordless Cylinder Lawn Mower - Green, Orange & Black, Green,Orange

3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Webb WEH30 Sidewheel Manual Hand Push Cylinder Lawnmower with 4 Cutting Heights, 30cm Cutting Width and 17L Collection Box - Voted Best Buy Budget Mower by BBC Gardener’s World - 3 Year Guarantee

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Webb WEH30 31cm Push Lawnmower

3 working days
£89.99

Webb WEH30 Sidewheel Manual Hand Push Cylinder Lawnmower with 4 Cutting Heights, 30cm Cutting Width and 17L Collection Box - Voted Best Buy Budget Mower by BBC Gardener’s World - 3 Year Guarantee

In stock
£101.95
Free Delivery
Webb WEH30 Autoset Push Cylinder Hand Lawnmower 300mm

Cheapest offer

Webb 12" Autoset side wheel push mower with tool free height adjustment and plastic rear rollers. A low-maintenance, eco friendly alternative to powered alternatives, the H30 also has a small footprint, enabling it to be stored or transported easily in between jobs. Its cutting blade can be set to one of four heights between 10mm and 40mm to achieve the desired result on your lawn, while the rear rollers enable striped finishes.The H30 is supplied with a front mounting 18 litre grass collection container and includes a two year warranty.Features and Benefits• Autoset: Adjusts the height of the cutting cylinder to the static cutting blade for a consistent cut.• Plastic rear rollers provide stablisation (not stripes)• Large front mounted 18 litre collection box ensures less trips to empty grass clippings while you work.• Tool free height adjustment for easy adjustments at any time.Specifications• Height of Cut: 10mm-40mm• Heights of Cut: 4• Number of Blades: 6• Collection Capacity: 18 li
£89.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Webb Weh30 30Cm (12") Cylinder Autoset Sidewheel Manual Lawnmower
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Webb H30 12 Inch Autoset Push Cylinder Lawn mower
£94.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Webb 30cm (12") 'Autoset' Sidewheel Lawnmower Webb 30cm (12") 'Autoset' Sidewheel Lawnmower
£94.49
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Free Delivery