Weber Spirit E 210 2 Burner Gas BBQ

Weber Spirit Black 2 Burner Gas Bbq

Used Offers from

Weber Spirit® E-210 Gas Barbecue - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Weber Spirit E 210 2 Burner Gas BBQ

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£499.00
Delivery from £9.95

Weber Spirit E-210 Lp Black Gas Bbq One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£499.00
Delivery from £24.99

Similar products

Weber Spirit II E320 Gbs Barbecue Black Bbq
£1,145.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas barbecue Spirit II E-220 GBS Black Weber
£581.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.27
Gas barbecue Spirit II E-210 GBS Black Weber
£381.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.27
Spirit® E-325 Gas Barbecue black
£480.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weber 7182 Premium Cover Spirit Mod. 2018, Black
£100.00
Compare 5 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weber Spirit E 210 2 Burner Gas BBQ

Cheapest offer

Fire up the Weber Spirit E-210 for your next garden cookout. This 2-burner gas BBQ delivers even heat and lasting performance. The porcelain-enamelled cast-iron grates hold heat brilliantly and cook food evenly. You'll get consistent results whether it's burgers on Tuesday or steaks at the weekend. The enamel-coated lid traps heat inside for steady cooking temperatures. It resists rust, peeling and weather damage so it stands up to the elements. Electronic ignition gets you grilling fast without fuss. The warming rack keeps food hot while you finish the rest. A flame tamer spreads heat evenly across the cooking area. The drip tray catches grease for easier cleanup after cooking. Porcelain enamel coating on the grates makes them simple to wipe clean. Hose and regulator are included so you're ready to go. Uses propane gas only. Gas not included. Self-assembly required. 10-year anti-rust guarantee from the manufacturer. Model number 1500860. Constructed from porcelain ename
£499.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk