Wedderspoon Apple Cider Vinegar with Manuka Honey, 25 Oz (Pack of 1)

Wedderspoon Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with Manuka Honey - 750ml | Unfiltered, Unpasteurised, with the ‘Mother’ | Made in New Zealand with Cold-Pressed Apples & Raw Honey

Wedderspoon Apple Cider Vinegar with Manuka Honey, 25 Oz (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
in stock
£16.95
Delivery from £16.99

Wedderspoon Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with Manuka Honey - 750ml | Unfiltered, Unpasteurised, with the ‘Mother’ | Made in New Zealand with Cold-Pressed Apples & Raw Honey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.33
Free Delivery

Wedderspoon, Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with Monofloral Manuka Honey, 25 fl oz (750 ml)

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wedderspoon Apple Cider Vinegar with Manuka Honey, 25 Oz (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Wedderspoon Apple Cider Vinegar with monofloral Manuka Honey is crafted in New Zealand from cold-pressed, organically grown apples and naturally fermented to preserve the Mother of Vinegar. With added manuka and beechwood honeys for a slightly sweet, slightly tart taste. It the perfect addition to daily tonics, energizing elixirs, salad dressings, or to add a zesty kick of flavor to any dish.Ingredients:Nutrition FactsServing Size: 1 TablespoonAmount Per Serving%Daily ValueCalories15Total 0 g0%Sodium0 g0%Total Carbohydrate3 g1%Dietary Fiber0 g0%Total Sugars2 gIncludes 2 g Added Sugars4%Protein0 gNot a significant source of saturated , trans , cholesterol, vitamin D, calcium, iron, and potassium.Other Ingredients: Organic apple cider vinegar (82%), raw monofloral manuka honey (10%), raw beechwood honey (8%).
£16.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk