Wedgwood Gio plate white Ø 23 cm

Wedgwood Gio Bone China Side Plate, 23cm, White

Wedgwood Gio plate white Ø 23 cm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£23.20
Delivery from £9.90

Wedgwood Wedgwood Gio Fine Bone China Plate 23cm

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

Wedgwood Gio deep plate Ø23,1 cm white
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Wedgwood Wedgwood Gio Fine Bone China Tea Cup and Saucer
£40.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Wedgwood Wedgwood Gio Fine Bone China Plate 23cm
£25.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Wedgwood Gio plate white Ø 28 cm
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Wedgwood Wedgwood Gio Fine Bone China Mug 300ml
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wedgwood Gio plate white Ø 23 cm

Cheapest offer

Wedgwood Gio plate white Ø 23 cm
£23.20
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.