Wedgwood Wedgwood Renaissance Gold 27cm Plate

Wedgwood Renaissance Gold plate Ø 27 cm

Wedgwood Wedgwood Renaissance Gold 27cm Plate

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£60.00

Wedgwood Set of 4 Renaissance Gold 10.75" Fine China Dinner Plates #102101004

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£199.99
50.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Wedgwood Wedgwood Renaissance Gold 27cm Plate

Cheapest offer

Wedgwood Renaissance Gold plateFine bone china, gold trimDishwasher safe, do not microwaveDiameter 27cm
£60.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/

Similar products

Wedgwood Renaissance Gold plate Ø 18 cm
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Wedgwood Renaissance Gold plate with blue rim Ø 20 cm
£45.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Wedgwood Renaissance Gold florentine plate Ø 23 cm
£37.20
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Wedgwood Wedgwood Renaissance Gold Soup Plate
£65.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Wedgwood Renaissance Gold serving bowl Ø 25 cm
£128.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery