Wednesday School Uniform Dress-up Costume 11-12 Years

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£17.49
Delivery from £3.99

Wednesday Addams Nevermore School Uniform Girls Halloween Fancy Dress Costume

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Wednesday School Uniform Costume Age 11 to 13 Years

2-4 working days
£36.50
Delivery from £5.99

WEDNESDAY SCHOOL UNIFORM - FANCY DRESS COSTUME (SIZE: L) Unisex Costumes NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.70
Free Delivery

Wednesday School Uniform Girl's Fancy Dress Costume

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Rubies Wednesday Addams Netflix School Uniform Women's Fancy Dress Costume
£19.97
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chaks C4627L Adult Costume Set Wednesday Xavier Thorpe, Striped, Purple, L
£42.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wednesday Addams School Uniform Adult One Colour
£45.56
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wednesday School Uniform Dress-up Costume 9-10 Years
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Chaks Lady Wednesday School Uniform Costume for Women - Gothic Halloween Outfit by Addams Family, Perfect for Theme Parties and Carnival (L)
£34.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wednesday School Uniform Dress-up Costume 11-12 Years

Cheapest offer

Transform into the iconic Wednesday Addams with this officially licensed Nevermore Academy school uniform costume. Perfect for young fans aged 11-12, this complete set includes a top with an attached peter pan collar and tie, a stylish jacket with striped lapels and pockets, and a matching pleated skirt. Crafted from soft, breathable polyester, this dark gothic ensemble is designed for comfort during extended wear at Halloween, cosplay events, costume parties, or everyday imaginative play.The costume meticulously captures Wednesday's signature aesthetic with its authentic striped details and folded cuffs. This is the perfect outfit for aspiring outcasts to channel their inner supernatural sleuth. For your child's safety, please note this item contains small parts and is not suitable for children under 3 years. Spot clean or hand wash only to preserve the look. Wig, tights, and shoes are sold separately to complete your transformation. Embrace the peculiar and unleash your style.
£17.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk