W ND Dining Chair Glass Green

Week-End Chair Glass Green Petite Friture - 3701128111513

W ND Dining Chair Glass Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5, working days
£310.00
Delivery from £9.00

W nd Chair Glass Green Petite Friture - 3701128111513

5 weeks
£330.00
Delivery from £20.00
W ND Dining Chair Glass Green

Cheapest offer

Design: Studio Brichet Ziegler, 2017 Concept: Week-End from Petite Friture is a series of outdoor furniture that, with its slats, creates a feeling of airiness and identity. All furniture is powder-coated with a paint that makes it resistant to UV rays, water and the humidity of the sea air. The detailed furniture plays with horizontal and vertical lines and creates a striped design that highlights the lightness and elegance of the iconic design. With a mix of solid shapes and soft curves, the Week-End series is an obvious choice when choosing furniture for the outdoor area, regardless of whether the need is for a café set, dining area or a relaxed lounge atmosphere. All furniture is available in a range of beautiful colors that can be combined or ensure a more uniform appearance and beautiful cohesion. The Week-End dining chair is designed with a particularly practical function in mind. The chair is therefore designed to be stackable, so that it can be easily packed away and take up a
£310.00
3-5, working days
andlight.co.uk

Similar products

Week-End Chair Petite Friture - 3701128111469
£330.00
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Petite Friture WEEK-END Dining Chair with Armrests Blue
£365.00
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Week-End Garden Chair with Armrests Petite Friture Glass green - 3701128111896
£365.00
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
W ND Dining Chair with Armrests Dune
£370.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Petite Friture WEEK-END Armchair Terracotta
£515.00
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00