Weicon 10055930 Precision Wire Stripper S

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.80

Weicon Precision Wire Stripper S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.22
Delivery from £3.50

Weicon Precision Wire Stripper S 0.12mm to 0.8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Weicon Precision Stripper S For Fine Wires And Conductors - Ultimate Tool For Safe Stripping

1-3 working days
£28.54
Delivery from £6.00

Weicon Precision Stripper S - Ideal Tool for Fine Wire Stripping

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Weicon Precision Stripper S

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Weicon® Precision Stripper S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

WEICON 51000002 Precision Wire Stripper S, Stripping Tool for fine Wires/Conductors, red/Blue

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

WEICON 51000002 Precision Wire Stripper S, Stripping Tool for fine Wires/Conductors, red/Blue

In stock
£30.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Weicon 10055930 Precision Wire Stripper S

Cheapest offer

Weicon-51000002-Precision-Wire-Stripper-S-Weicon-10055930-P-The-Weicon-Precision-Wire-Stripper-S-is-a-semi-automatic-wire-stripper-for-the-fast-and-safe-stripping-of-thin-conductors-braids-or-wires-with-small-diameters-of-0-12-to-0-8mm-36-to-20-AWG-P-P-The-tool-s-scanning-system-automatically-adjusts-to-the-required-conductor-diameter-so-adjusting-the-cutting-depth-is-not-necessary-With-the-adjustable-scaled-length-stop-for-a-working-range-between-5-and-45-millimetres-the-required-s
£22.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)