Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.51
Free Delivery

WEICON Tools Wire Stripper No. 5 Pro | Automatic Wire Stripper for All Common Flexible and Solid Conductors from 24-5 AWG (0.2-16 mm²) | self-Adjusting to Conductor Cross-Section

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

WEICON Tools Wire Stripper No. 5 Pro | Automatic Wire Stripper for All Common Flexible and Solid Conductors from 24-5 AWG (0.2-16 mm²) | self-Adjusting to Conductor Cross-Section

In stock
£60.06
Free Delivery

Weicon Pro Wire Stripper No.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.94
Free Delivery

Weicon Pro No.5 Wire Stripper - Precision Tool For Stripping Conductors

1-3 working days
£62.88
Delivery from £6.00

Weicon Pro Wire Stripper No.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Weicon® Pro Wire Stripper No.5

£63.49
Free Delivery

WEICON Tools Wire Stripper No. 5 Pro | Automatic Wire Stripper for All Common Flexible and Solid Conductors from 24-5 AWG (0.2-16 mm²) | self-Adjusting to Conductor Cross-Section

In stock
£64.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070

Cheapest offer

Brand: Weicon / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 4024596089689 / GTIN: 4024596089689 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: 51005005 / UPC: 4024596089689 / MPN: 10062070 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8069086650 / ProductTitle: 4024596089689 Automatyczny ściągacz izolacji 0 2-16mm2 / WEICON NR 5 PRO / MADE / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue
£57.50
ebay.co.uk