Weicon Cable Stripper - Swivel Blade No.4-16
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50
WEICON TOOLS Cable Stripper No. 4-16, stripping tool for cables from 4 - 16 mm, made in Germany
In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £3.50
WEICON TOOLS Cable Stripper No. 4-16, stripping tool for cables from 4 - 16 mm, made in Germany
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49
Weicon No. 4-16 Cable Stripper For Professional And Diy Use
1-3 working days
£16.77
Delivery from £6.00
Weicon Cable Stripper No. 4-16 - Precision Wire Stripping Tool
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery
Weicon® Cable Stripper No. 4-16
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
WEICON TOOLS Cable Stripper No. 4-16, stripping tool for cables from 4 - 16 mm, made in Germany
In stock
£18.73
Free Delivery
WEICON TOOLS Cable Stripper No. 4-16, stripping tool for cables from 4 - 16 mm, made in Germany
In stock
£19.18
Delivery from £2.59
Weicon 10006784 Cable Stripper No. 4-16 WCN10006784
£19.20
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
WEICON Tools Flat and Round Cable Stripper, for Stripping the Outer Insulation of Flat Cables up to 18 mm & Round Cables 6-13 mm, Wire Stripping Function
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WEICON Cable Stripper No.10 - Network Cable Stripper, High-quality practical stripper for data cables Network Cables Cat 5, 6 and 7, Red, 0, 069Kg
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WEICON Duo-Stripper No. 200 / for Cable & Wire Stripping, Blue/red, 160 mm
£51.04
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery