Weidmüller Network Switch IE-SW-BL08-8TX 1240900000 Unmanaged

Used Offers from £352.70

Weidmüller Network Switch IE-SW-BL08-8TX 1240900000 Unmanaged

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.13
Delivery from £22.29

Weidmuller Network Switch - 1240900000

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£174.39
Free Delivery

1 Pc. New IE-SW-BL08-8TX Industrial Switch 1240900000

Will usually delivered within 11 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Weidmüller 2682140000 Network Switch, Unmanaged, RJ45, IP30
£145.40
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Weidmüller Basic Line switch unmanaged 5 RJ45 IP30 -10°C to +60°C
£144.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weidmüller 2682130000 IE-SW-EL05-5TX Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-...
£104.82
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
WEIDMULLER 1469470000 - Power Supply Pro Eco 72 W 24 V 3 A
£65.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weidmuller 2736430000 Surge Arrester Voltage Protection Module
£55.69
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Weidmüller Network Switch IE-SW-BL08-8TX 1240900000 Unmanaged

Cheapest offer

Warehouse: 3008 / Product Type: Network switch unmanaged / Communication Standard: 8xRJ45, Ethernet / Model: IE-SW-BL08-8TX / Rev.: 2.0.0 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£160.13
ebay.co.uk