Weidmüller PRO INSTA SMPSU 30W 24V 1.3A 1pc industrial use

Switching power supply Weidmüller Pro Insta 30W 24V 1.3A 24 V/DC 1.3 A 30 W

Weidmüller PRO INSTA SMPSU 30W 24V 1.3A 1pc industrial use

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Weidmüller PRO INSTA SMPSU 30W 24V 1.3A 1pc industrial use (v3

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Weidmüller 2580190000 PRO INSTA SMPSU 30W 24V 1.3A 1pc industrial use

Unknown
£54.34

Switching power supply Weidmüller Pro Insta 30W 24V 1.3A 24 V/DC 1.3 A 30 W

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £9.00
Weidmüller PRO INSTA SMPSU 30W 24V 1.3A 1pc industrial use

Cheapest offer

Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 30 V / Nominal Current Rating: 1.3 A / Nominal Power Rating: 30 W / UPC: 4050118590920 / MPN: 2580190000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28045603991 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Weidmuller / Type: SMPSU / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 24 V / EAN: 4050118590920 / GTIN: 4050118590920 / Efficiency: 86% / Item Height: 9.000 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 30 V / Inrush Current Rating: 1.3 A / Maximum Operating Temperature: 70 °C / Item Width: 5.400
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WEIDMÜLLER Pro Insta 60W 12V 5A 12V/DC 5A 60W Switching Power Supply
£116.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
120W Switching Power Supply Open 113-370VDC RPS-120-12-C
£77.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Switching Power Supply, for CSP-3000-400
£962.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
RPS-200-15 Power Supply: Pulse 200W 113-370VDC 80-264VAC OUT: 1 15VDC 13.4A M...
£77.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
RPS-200-24 Power Supply: Pulse 200W 113-370VDC 80-264VAC OUT: 1 24VDC 8.4A ME...
£77.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99