WEIDMULLER 1469470000 - Power Supply Pro Eco 72 W 24 V 3 A

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £47.16

WEIDMULLER 1469470000 - Power Supply Pro Eco 72 W 24 V 3 A

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.39
Delivery from £19.99

1469470000 PRO ECO 72W 24V 3A 1pcs NEW Weidmuller Switch power supply 1469470000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.15
Free Delivery

WEIDMULLER 1469470000 - Power Supply Pro Eco 72 W 24 V 3 A

In stock
£65.21
Free Delivery

1469470000 PRO ECO 72W 24V 3A 1pcs NEW Weidmuller Switch power supply 1469470000

£79.08
Free Delivery

Stabilised Power Supply PRO ECO 72W 24V 3A 14694700

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.08
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

1469470000 Power Supply: Pulse 72W 24VDC 3A 85-264VAC 80-370VDC Mounting: DIN...
£106.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
WEIDMULLER 1469470000 - Power Supply Pro Eco 72 W 24 V 3 A

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 568 grams Model Number: 1469470000 Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 10 x 3.4 x 12.5, Weight: 1.25222564816 pounds, Manufacturer: Weidmuller
£54.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk