Vogue Dial Scale 0.5kg

Weighstation Diet Scale 0.5kg Kitchen Catering Mechanical Weighing Measuring

Used Offers from

Vogue Dial Scale 0.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£19.60
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Dial Scale 0.5 kg, White, Capacity 0.5 kg/1 1/8 lbs, Easy to Read Dial, 2 g Fraduations, UK/UKCA Certified, F182

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.91
Free Delivery

Vogue Dial Scale 0.5 kg, White, Capacity 0.5 kg/1 1/8 lbs, Easy to Read Dial, 2 g Fraduations, UK/UKCA Certified, F182

In stock
£28.22
Free Delivery

Vogue Dial Scale 0.5 kg, White, Capacity 0.5 kg/1 1/8 lbs, Easy to Read Dial, 2 g Fraduations, UK/UKCA Certified, F182

In stock
£30.79
Free Delivery

Weighstation Diet Scale 05Kg Kitchen Catering Mechanical Weighing Measuring

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Vogue Dial Scale 0.5kg - F182

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Weighstation Diet Scale 05Kg Kitchen Catering Mechanical Weighing Measuring
£30.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weighstation F182 Diet Scale, 0.5 Kg, 1.1 Lb. Cap, Graduation 2G, 0.125 oz
Free Delivery
Vogue Dial Scale 0.5kg

Cheapest offer

Extra sensitive for precision measuring. 2g graduations. Removable 170mm weighing platform. High quality, durable construction. Intuitive and simple to use.
£19.60
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk