Weight Lifting Bench Utility Adjustable Seat Foam Roller Heavy Duty BH FITNESS

Used Offers from £129.00

Weight Lifting Bench Utility Adjustable Seat Foam Roller Heavy Duty BH FITNESS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.10
Free Delivery

Bh Fitness Optima G320 Utility Weight Bench

1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Optima G320 Training Bench Silver-Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£216.86
Delivery from £13.99
Weight Lifting Bench Utility Adjustable Seat Foam Roller Heavy Duty BH FITNESS

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8431284579074 / MPN: STBHMG-S1500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19023922123 / Item Length: 174cm / Colour: Black & Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Load Capacity: 75 kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 225cm / Features: Adjustable / Unit Quantity: each / Sport/Activity: Gym & Training / Item Width: 200cm / Usage: Home Use / Muscle Group: Biceps / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: BH Fitness / Stations: Leg Press / Type: Bench / EAN: 8431284579074 / GTIN: 8431284579074 / Model: STBHMGS1500 GLOBAL COBALT / Mounting Location: Floor / Item Weight: 458kg / Country of Origin: China / Maximum User Weight: 110 kg
£116.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tectake Dumbbell Weight Bench Training Fitness Incline Adjustable Workout Home Gym Lifting - Black/white
£87.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
GORILLA SPORTS® Adjustable Weight Bench - Incline/Decline/Flat, 156 x 51 x 114 cm, Max. Load 400 kg, Steel, Black - Multifunctional Gym Bench, Fitness Workout, Strength Training, Lifting Exercise
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Body Revolution Olympic Barbell Bar 4Ft
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery