Weight Lifting Hooks Wrist Padding Pair of Straps 8 mm Non-Slip Rubber Coated Hand Grip Deadlift Support

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.71
Delivery from £4.49

Gym Hooks Pair Of Straps For Deadlifts Handles Support

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
Delivery from £1.70

Gym Wrist Straps For Weightlifting Wrist Hooks Deadlift Straps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.16
Delivery from £1.70
Weight Lifting Hooks Wrist Padding Pair of Straps 8 mm Non-Slip Rubber Coated Hand Grip Deadlift Support

Cheapest offer

FFitness Weight Lifting Hooks are accessories designed to improve grip and reduce fatigue during weightlifting exercises. They are a good helper to prevent weight slipping from your hands, especially when lifting very heavy loads as they ensure a secure grip reducing strain on your wrists and improving overall lifting performance Lifting straps have thick neoprene padded wrist support to ensure maximum comfort and reduce strain during intense lifting sessions. These grips have reinforced seams that ensure a long service life and maximum reliability during use They are equipped with a steel buckle and an adjustable hook and loop closure that allows you to easily adjust the width of the wrist, offering a custom fit that increases comfort and stability during training. They are designed to withstand heavy loads, ensuring a resistance of up to 150kg Pull Up Grips are made with a high quality non-slip rubber coating that ensures a secure and non-slip grip. They are especially useful for exercises that require a high level of strength, such as deadlifts, deadlifts, and Olympic lifts as they will allow you to lift heavier weights and perform more reps without worrying about weights slipping from your grip Ideal for even the most demanding athletes, our gym hooks offer unparalleled support that allows you to reduce fatigue in the hands and fingers and maximize lifts. You can reach your fitness goals faster
£18.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Steel Weight Lifting J Hooks Secure Barbell Support Cups for 75x75mm Squat Racks
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FXR Sports Steel Weight Lifting J Hooks Secure Barbell Support Cups for 50x50mm Squat Racks
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHINEOFI 2 Pcs Wall Mounted Barbell Holder and Weight Lifting Hooks for Dumbbell and Barbell Storage, Black Pp Material with Easy Installation and Versatile Use for Weight Room or Gym
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOPINCN 2Pcs Durable Weight Lifting Hooks with Wrist Support for Enhanced Gym Performance, Steel Material for Weight Lifting and Fitness Training (hook)
£11.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorandy 2Pcs Durable Weight Lifting Hooks for Wrist Support and Grip Training in Gym, Steel Material, Lightweight (lifting hook)
£12.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery