Weight Jacket Weighted Vest Sports Jacket Gym Fitness Training

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.18
Delivery from £42.53

Weighted Vest With Removable Weights Training Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.18
Delivery from £42.53
Weight Jacket Weighted Vest Sports Jacket Gym Fitness Training

Cheapest offer

Brand: FFitness / Dominant Colour: black / Type: Weighted Vest / Model: Weight Vest / Material outer: Elastic Neoprene ( PCP ) / MPN: FMM0127 / weight (oz.)-: 10 kg / Sport/Activity: Gym & Training / Colour: Black
£62.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

10kg Adjustable Weight Vest - Weighted Fitness Training Jacket for Gym & Running
£28.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
16pcs Steel Plates Weights Running Training For Weighted Vest Workout Jacket Silver
£31.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49
Weight Jacket Weighted Vest Sports Jacket Gym Fitness Training
£89.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.53
Weighted Vest for Men & Women, Adjustable & Breathable Mesh Strength Training Jacket with 32 Weight Pockets(Empty Skin without Steel Bars)
£16.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49