WeightWorld Ashwagandha Gummies 1200mg - 120 Gummies - 2 Months Supply

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Ashwagandha Gummies - 120 Gummies - 2 Months Supply - Tasty Natural Raspberry Flavour - 2 per Day - Ashwagandha Root Extract Supplement - Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free & Travel-Friendly

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.48
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Ashwagandha - 120 Gummies - Focus, stress relief, sleep support - for 2 Months

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Ashwagandha Gummies - 1200mg 120 High Strength Gummies - Vegan Ashwagandha Supplement with Raspberry Flavour - 2 Months Supply - by WeightWorld

from 1 to 3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £1.99

Ashwagandha - 240 Gummies - Focus, stress relief, sleep support - for 4 Months

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery
WeightWorld Ashwagandha Gummies 1200mg - 120 Gummies - 2 Months Supply

Cheapest offer

About this item120 GUMMIES - 2 MONTHS SUPPLY: Each pack contains 120 Ashwagandha Gummies, providing a generous 2-month supply. Just take 2 gummies per day to enjoy the goodness of ashwagandha. No water is needed for consumption, which makes them travel-friendly as well. The soft texture allows effortless chewing, reducing the risk of choking. WeightWorld's Ashwagandha Supplement is suitable for those looking for an enjoyable way to add this traditional herb into a daily routine.ASHWAGANDHA - AN ADAPTOGENIC HERB: Ashwagandha, a well-known adaptogenic herb, has been valued in traditional Ayurvedic practices for centuries. Each serving delivers 40mg of Ashwagandha Root Extract (30:1), equivalent to 1200mg of Ashwagandha Powder, offering a concentrated dose. These gummies contain a single active ingredient, keeping the formula simple and intended for delivering the natural essence of this ancient herb.DELICIOUS NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOUR: WeightWorld's Ashwagandha Gummies offer a natural ra
£15.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk