WeightWorld CLA Softgels 3000mg - 180 Vegan Capsules (2 Months Supply) - Gluten-Free

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

CLA Safflower Oil Supplement - 3000mg 180 Softgels - Omega 6 Fatty Acid Capsules For Weight Management - Pure Active Isomers Conjugated Linoleic Acid

from 1 to 3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £1.99

CLA Supplement 3000mg - 180 Vegan Softgels - 2 Months Supply - Pure from Natural Safflower Oil - Containing Conjugated Linoleic Acid (80% CLA) - Gluten-Free, Vegan & Non-GMO - Made in EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
WeightWorld CLA Softgels 3000mg - 180 Vegan Capsules (2 Months Supply) - Gluten-Free

Cheapest offer

About this itemWHY CHOOSE CONJUGATED LINOLEIC ACID? CLA (Conjugated Linoleic Acid) is a polyunsaturated fat naturally found in meat and dairy from animals like cows and sheep. It can also be sourced from certain plant-based oils, where it is often found in more concentrated forms. Since CLA cannot be produced independently, it must be obtained through supplements. As CLA is rich in omega acids, they are a valuable addition to daily routines.RICH IN ESSENTIAL FATTY ACIDS: CLA softgels are an excellent choice for obtaining Omega-6 fatty acids. Sourced from safflower oil, this Conjugated Linoleic Acid supplement contains 80% active isomers. As fatty acids cannot be synthesized independently, CLA is crucial for digesting fats, such as those found in lactose and meat. Each bottle contains 180 CLA safflower oil capsules, providing a complete 2-month supply in one go.3000MG OF SAFFLOWER OIL PER SERVING: Each daily serving of WeightWorld's Vegan CLA supplement provides 3750mg of naturally sour
£11.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk