Liposomal Vitamin C Capsules 1000mg - 180 Capsules (3 Months Supply) - With Rosehip & Sunflower Phospholipid - L-Ascorbic Acid - Vegan, Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Liposomal Vit C Supplement for Men & Women

WeightWorld Liposomal Vitamin C Capsules 1000mg - 180 Vegan Capsules (3 Month Supply) - High Strength Ascorbic Acid with Rosehip Extract - Lypospheric

Liposomal Vitamin C Capsules 1000mg - 180 Capsules (3 Months Supply) - With Rosehip & Sunflower Phospholipid - L-Ascorbic Acid - Vegan, Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Liposomal Vit C Supplement for Men & Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
135.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Liposomal Vitamin C 1000mg Capsules Immune Support Antioxidant 120 Vegan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Liposomal Vitamin C - 180Capsules - Immune support - Tiredness & fatigue - Vegan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Liposomal Vitamin C - 1000mg. 180 Capsules - Max Absorption - Vegan Health Supplement - Supports Optimal Immune Function

Cheapest Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £1.99

WeightWorld Liposomal Vitamin C Capsules 1000mg - 180 Vegan Capsules (3 Months Supply)

2-3 days
£24.78
Free Delivery

WeightWorld Liposomal Vitamin C Capsules 1000mg - 180 Vegan Capsules (3 Months Supply)

in stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Liposomal Vitamin C 1000mg 360 Vegan Capsules Immune System, Tirednes Combo pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Liposomal Vitamin C 1000mg 540 Vegan Capsules Immune System, Tirednes Trio pack

£69.99
GBP 0.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liposomal Vitamin D3 + K2 - 250ml Premium Liquid Supplement - Orange Flavour
£12.99
Go to shop
weightworld.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Liposomal NAD+ With Resveratrol Capsules 600mg 90 Capsules WeightWorld
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liposomal Vitamin C Liquid Sachets 1000mg - High Absorption - 14 Lime Flavoured Sachets
£11.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Liposomal Vitamin C Capsules 1000mg - 180 Capsules (3 Months Supply) - With Rosehip & Sunflower Phospholipid - L-Ascorbic Acid - Vegan, Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Liposomal Vit C Supplement for Men & Women

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED LIPOSOMAL TECHNOLOGY: Each serving delivers 1000mg of vitamin C as L-Ascorbic Acid, a bioavailable form. Each Vit C capsule is developed using liposomal technology, where tiny particles called liposomes act as carriers. These liposomes encapsulate vitamin C until it is absorbed, making the supplement more efficient. With this advanced system, liposomal vitamin C capsules provide an easy and effective way to include this key nutrient in the daily routine. MULTIPLE FUNCTIONS: Vitamin C plays a vital role in many everyday processes. Vitamin C contributes to normal energy-yielding metabolism. Vitamin C contributes to the reduction of tiredness and fatigue. Vitamin C contributes to normal collagen formation for the normal function of skin. Vitamin C contributes to normal psychological function. Vitamin C contributes to the normal function of the immune system. Vitamin C contributes to normal functioning of the nervous system (EFSA Approved Claims). WITH ROSEHIP & PHOSPHOLIPIDS: Each WeightWorld Liposomal Vitamin C 1000mg bottle contain 180 capsules, lasting 3 months with a daily intake of two. Each serving of Vitamin C capsules also contain 100.2mg of sunflower phospholipid powder and 30mg of rosehip powder. Phospholipids act as carriers for the liposomal delivery system, while rosehip is a natural, plant-based ingredient that complements the formulation. VEGAN-FRIENDLY & GLUTEN-FREE: WeightWorld Liposomal Vitamin C Capsules come in an easy-to-swallow form. They are formulated for regular use and fit seamlessly into various lifestyles. These vitamin C supplements are vegan-friendly, gluten-free, and non-GMO, making them suitable for various dietary preferences. Whether following a specific plan, such as keto or paleo, these unflavoured vitamin C liposomal capsules are a great pick. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk