Weird Fish Women's Limon Outfitter Cardigan in Dark Navy | Size: 10 Weird Fish Dark Navy 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.63

Weird Fish Limon Outfitter Cardigan Navy Size 10. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Weird Fish Limon Womens Lightweight Outfitter Cardigan - - Size: 10

3-5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.50

Weird Fish Women's Limon Outfitter Cardigan in Dark Navy | Size: 10 Weird Fish Dark Navy 10

Cheapest offer

Need a coverup that won't leave you too hot and bothered once the temperatures start to rise? Look no further than the Limon outfitter cardigan. The swing, cropped shape keeps it feeling fresh and easy to style with our dresses tops and tunics. It is lightweight and really comfortable with rolled edges and an open weave back detail. | Weird Fish Women's Limon Outfitter Cardigan in Dark Navy | Size: 10
£23.63
3-5 working days
debenhams.com