Weird Fish Women's Santosh Macaroni Kimono Cardigan in Dark Navy | Size: 16 Weird Fish Dark Navy 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.30

Weird Fish Santosh Macaroni Kimono Cardigan Navy Size 16. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)

In stock
£56.25
Free Delivery

Weird Fish Santosh Womens Cropped Macaroni Cardigan - - Size: 16

3-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Weird Fish Women's Santosh Macaroni Kimono Cardigan in Dark Navy | Size: 16 Weird Fish Dark Navy 16

Cheapest offer

Our classic Macaroni textured fabric has been around for over 30 years now, this year we have been having a play and creating some new and innovative shapes with this iconic material. The Santosh Cropped Macaroni Kimono Cardigan is a swing style cardigan has a great weight to keep you warm in style. | Weird Fish Women's Santosh Macaroni Kimono Cardigan in Dark Navy | Size: 16
£44.30
3-5 working days
debenhams.com