Weird Fish Women's Suffolks Printed Jersey Dress in Green | Size: 12 Weird Fish Green 12

Weird Fish Suffolks Printed Jersey Dress Cactus Green Size 12

Weird Fish Women's Suffolks Printed Jersey Dress in Green | Size: 12 Weird Fish Green 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.75

Weird Fish Suffolks Womens Printed Jersey Dress - - Size: 12

3-5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.50

Weird Fish Suffolks Printed Jersey Dress Cactus Green Size 12

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Weird Fish Women's Suffolks Printed Jersey Dress in Green | Size: 12 Weird Fish Green 12

Cheapest offer

If you love our Tallahassee dress then here is a new take on this much loved style for you. The Suffolks Printed Jersey Dress has the same great shape, but we have switched up to a V-neckline and given it bigger side pockets. Still made from comfortable jersey, with no fastenings, so it is an easy to go outfit. | Weird Fish Women's Suffolks Printed Jersey Dress in Green | Size: 12
£33.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com