Weird Fish Women's Lana Stripe Fleece 16

Weird Fish Womens Lana Half Zip Fleece Hoodie: Ecru: 16 Size: 16, Colo

Weird Fish Women's Lana Stripe Fleece 16

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.97
Delivery from £3.99

Weird Fish Womens Lana Half Zip Fleece Hoodie: Ecru: 16 Size: 16, Colo

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Weird Fish Lana 1/4 Zip Microfleece Hoodie Ecru Size 16. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.96
Free Delivery
Weird Fish Women's Lana Stripe Fleece 16

Cheapest offer

Made from cosy micro fleece fabric, the Lana 1/2 Zip Microfleece is your go-to layer for those transitional seasons, providing warmth without the weight. The vibrant colours add a touch of sunshine to your wardrobe, perfect for spring and summer. With a convenient 1/2 zip and drawstring hood, plus a large kangaroo pocket for essentials, the hoodie is finished with an embroidered Weird Fish logo for added style. · 1/2 Zip fastening · Warm microfleece · Drawstring hood · Large kangaroo style pocket · Embroidered Weird Fish logo · Fabric: 100% Polyester · Colour: Multi
£29.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Weird Fish Chicoa Full Zip Macaroni Hoodie Navy Size 16. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)
£53.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weird Fish Chicoa Full Zip Macaroni Hoodie Navy Size 12. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)
£53.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weird Fish Chicoa Full Zip Macaroni Hoodie Navy Size 10. (Jumper/Sweater/Fleece)
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weird Fish Womens Ariana Eco Full Zip Grid Fleece : Navy: 8 Size: 8, C
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00