Welcome Furniture Ltd Harlequin Tall Double 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Kobe Pink - Ready Assembled, Pink

Used Offers from

Welcome Furniture Ltd Harlequin Tall Double 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Kobe Pink - Ready Assembled, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£376.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harlequin 2 Drawer Double Wardrobe in Kobe Pink - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£399.99
Delivery from £34.99

Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Dusty Pink Ready Assembled 2 U Dusty Pink

3-5 working days
£436.90

Anzio Ready Assembled Modern Matt Kobe Pink 2 Drawer Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1956mm (W)766mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£470.00
Free Delivery

Anzio Ready Assembled Modern Matt Kobe Pink 2 Drawer Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1956mm (W)766mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£470.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Welcome Furniture Ltd Victoria 2 Door 2 Drawer Wide TV Unit in Cream Ash & Riviera Oak - Ready Assembled, Cream
£346.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ltd Bora Compact 2 Door TV & Media Unit in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled, Cream
£200.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ltd Linear 2 Drawer Coffee TV Unit in White Matt & Vintage Oak - Ready Assembled, White
£316.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ltd Milan Corner TV Unit in Grey Gloss & Grey Oak - Ready Assembled, Grey
£295.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ltd Hong Kong 2 Drawer TV Console Unit in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled, Cream
£242.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ltd Harlequin Tall Double 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Kobe Pink - Ready Assembled, Pink

Cheapest offer

This tall double door wardrobe is perfect for any bedroom. Features the added practicality of 2 full width drawers. A modern and distinctive range. This ranges unique aesthetic is best represented by the distinctive "Harlequin" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Black Metal Handles and Black Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made to order in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality using responsibly sourced materials. It is delivered within 10 working days direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although items with legs will have those legs removed during transit to avoid damage). Features: Ready Assembled Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Built to Order Black Metal Pull Handles Metal Drawer Runners and Door Hinges Black Hairpin Legs Harlequin Effect Fronts Specifications: Dimensions: H:197 x W:77 x D:53 cm Weight: 7
£376.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk