Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba Tall Plain Wardrobe - Indigo Matt and White, Blue

Used Offers from

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba Tall Plain Wardrobe - Indigo Matt and White, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£339.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bologna Ready Assembled Modern Matt Indigo & White Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)740mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£360.00
Free Delivery

Cube Ready Assembled Modern Matt Indigo & White Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)740mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£360.00
Free Delivery

Crowndale Cube 2 Door Matt Indigo and White Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£378.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 2 Door Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Dark Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£397.80

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba Tall Plain Wardrobe - Indigo Matt and White, Blue

Cheapest offer

This tall 2 door wardrobe comes with a full width fixed internal shelf and sturdy hanging rail. Features sleek metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Distinctive Diamond Design Elegant Crystal Handles Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:197.0 x W:74.0 x D:53.0 cm Colour: Multi Model Number: CUF080IMW
£339.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk