Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Deep Black & Black Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cube 3 Drawer Tv Unit In Deep Black, Black

Used Offers from

Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Deep Black & Black Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£329.00
Delivery from £29.99

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cube 3 Drawer Tv Unit In Deep Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£335.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 3 Drawer TV Unit (Ready Assembled) in True Black | Size: Medium Ready Assembled 2 U True Black Medium

3-5 working days
£403.75

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Deep Black & Black Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H75 x W97 x D40cm) This modern storage unit features 3 drawers and a large storage area with a single shelf. Can be used as a TV/Media unit or sideboard. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Cube" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit).Made in the UK; Scratch Resistant Finish; Ready Assembled; Distinct Cube Design; Gold Metal Pull Handles; Gold Hairpin Legs; Smooth Metal Drawer Runners; Linen Effect Drawer Linings. Department: Furniture , Welcome Furniture , Size: N/A , Black
£329.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk