Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet In Labrador Green & White, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£196.99
Delivery from £3.95

Linear Ready Assembled Matt Green & White 2 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)505mm (W)395mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Linear Ready Assembled Matt Green & White No Effect 2 Drawer Wide Bedside Chest (H)505mm (W)395mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Bexley 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet (Ready Assembled) in Green Ready Assembled 2 U Green

3-5 working days
£227.80

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream
£895.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet In Labrador Green & White, Green

Cheapest offer

This 2 drawer bedside cabinet is practical and stylish. Perfect for any bedside or as a free standing storage unit. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Linear" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and come full assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Ready Assembled Distictive Linear Design Gold Metal Pull Handles Gold Hairpin Legs Smooth Metal Drawer Runners Linen Effect Drawer Linings Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.5 x W:39.5 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf & Chipboard Model Number: LIF005LBW
£196.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk