Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£895.99
Delivery from £3.95

Helmsley Tall 4 Door 2 Centre Mirrors In Kashmir Matt (Ready Assembled)

1-3 working days
£986.39
Free Delivery

Ealing Ready Assembled Tall 4 Door 2 Centre Mirrors in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£999.00

Ready Assembled 2 U Helmsley Tall 4 Door 2 Centre Mirrors (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe

3-5 working days
£1,048.05

Similar products

Sofia Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Noche Walnut - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£229.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Lynton Ready Assembled 1 Drawer TV & Media Unit in Porcelain Ash & Bardolino Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£255.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Havana Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in Grey Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£274.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hanover Ready Assembled 3 Drawer TV Unit in White Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£335.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Waltham Tall 4 Door Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream

Cheapest offer

This tall 4 door wardrobe comes with a full width fixed internal shelf, sturdy hanging rail and a full height double central mirror. Features a smooth clean design with gold metal T-Bar handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Soft Close Drawers Textured Finish Distinctive Panel Design Specifications: Dimensions: H:197.0 x W:148.0 x D:53.0 cm Colour: White Model Number: HAW190KMKM
£895.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk