Welding Chipping Hammer WCH02: Pointed End for Fine Detail, Chisel Face for Wider Impact, Spring-Loaded Handle Reducing Kickback

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£5.81
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Welders Chipping Hammer

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Welders Chipping Hammer

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey, Welding Chipping Hammer WCH02

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Sealey, Welding Chipping Hammer WCH02

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Chipping Hammer With Chisel Face & Sprung Handle Pointed End

1-3 working days
£8.65
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey, Welding Chipping Hammer WCH02

In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Sealey, Welding Chipping Hammer WCH02

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sealey, Welding Chipping Hammer WCH02

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Estwing E3-WC 14oz Welding Chipping Hammer with Shock Reduction Grip
£35.72
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.70
Welder's Chipping Hammer 290mm
£10.38
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AB Tools Spring Handled Chipping Hammer Chisel Chip Pick Weld Removal Welding
£9.32
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Estwing 14oz Welding/Chipping Hammer - E3/WC
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 45236 Welders Hammer each
£7.10
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Welding Chipping Hammer WCH02: Pointed End for Fine Detail, Chisel Face for Wider Impact, Spring-Loaded Handle Reducing Kickback

Cheapest offer

Master the cleanup work of welding with the Welding Chipping Hammer. This dual-head tool is designed for both precision and power in metal finishing.
£5.81
1-2 days
onbuy.com