WELEDA Body-care Shower-careRecharge your energy in the showerSport Freshness Boost Shower Gel Arnica

Used Offers from

WELEDA Body-care Shower-careRecharge your energy in the showerSport Freshness Boost Shower Gel Arnica

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.60
£30.65 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Arnica shower cream 200 ml 200 ml

2-6 working days
£5.76
Delivery from £3.99

Weleda Arnica Energising Sport Shower Gel - 200ml

2-5 Working Days
£7.43
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Arnica Sports Shower Gel 200ml

1-3 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Arnica Sports Shower Gel - 200ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.23
GBP 5.62 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Weleda Arnica Sports Shower Gel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Free Delivery

Weleda | Arnica Sports Shower Gel | 1 x 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.62
Free Delivery

Weleda Arnica Sports Shower Gel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

Arnica Sports Shower Gel 200ml (Weleda)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Weleda Skin Food Body Butter nourishing body butter, even for very dry skin 150 ml
£11.63
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Body-care LotionsHydrating Bodylotion
£7.46
2.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WELEDA Body-care OilsNourishes & absorbs quickly, moisturisingCitrus Refreshing Care Oil
£11.20
£112.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Skin Food intensive body butter for dry to very dry skin Glass Jar 150 ml
£9.22
£82.00 / 1 l
Compare 36 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body-care Shower-careRecharge your energy in the showerSport Freshness Boost Shower Gel Arnica

Cheapest offer

Looking for a freshness kick after sport? The Fresh Kick Shower Gel from Weleda with arnica has a stimulating effect on the senses and leaves the skin feeling soft and supple. The sports shower gel contains mild plant-based surfactants. These ensure gentle cleansing and gently remove dead skin cells and dirt. The arnica contained in the Fresh Kick Shower Gel stimulates circulation and ensures a rosy complexion. Arnica has always been recognised as a medicinal plant and is a popular ingredient in natural cosmetics. The medicinal plant grows in the mountains of Europe and has both an anti-inflammatory and antiseptic effect. Sport shower care is free from artificial colours, fragrances and preservatives. Refreshing shower experience after sport Weleda has been producing certified natural cosmetics since 1921. Whether it's a revitalising shower gel with arnica, cellulite oil with birch or a shower gel with almond oil - the environmentally conscious brand always focuses on the power of natu
£4.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk