Weleda Ginger & Petitgrain Shower Bar 75g

WELEDA Body-care Shower-careRefreshing fragranceShower Bar Solid Shower Care Ginger + Petitgrain

Weleda Ginger & Petitgrain Shower Bar 75g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.76
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Ginger and Petitgrain Shower Bar, Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.06
67.47 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

WELEDA Body-care Shower-careRefreshing fragranceShower Bar Solid Shower Care Ginger + Petitgrain

5-8 working days
£5.17
£68.93 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Shower Bar Ginger & Petitgrain

3-6 days
£5.24
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Ginger & Petitgrain Shower Bar 75g

in stock
£5.95
Delivery from £3.99

Weleda Ginger & Petitgrain Shower Bar 75 g - 75 g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.83
Free Delivery

Weleda Ginger & Petitgrain Shower Bar 75g in None Weleda None

3-5 working days
£9.98

Weleda Ginger & Petitgrain Shower Bar 75G In None None

Unknown
£9.98

Weleda Ginger and Petitgrain Shower Bar Clear

1-2 days
£10.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Weleda Skin Food Body Butter nourishing body butter, even for very dry skin 150 ml
£11.63
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Body-care LotionsHydrating Bodylotion
£7.46
2.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WELEDA Body-care OilsNourishes & absorbs quickly, moisturisingCitrus Refreshing Care Oil
£11.20
£112.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Skin Food intensive body butter for dry to very dry skin Glass Jar 150 ml
£10.92
£72.80 / 1 l
Compare 38 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Ginger & Petitgrain Shower Bar 75g

Cheapest offer

A luxurious plant-based body wash which comes in a solid bar wrapped in recyclable zero-plastic packaging. Invigorate the senses with an expert blend of spicy ginger and revitalising, refreshing petitgrain which enlivens the senses and boosts energy. The vegan fragrance, which is made with 100% natural essential oils, comes alive in the steam of the shower perfect for a morning uplift. No morning caffeine needed! The caring 100% natural origin and biodegradable formula produces a creamy lather enriched with organic shea butter and plant-based glycerin which is kind to skin, leaving it pampered and thoroughly cleansed. Weleda soap bars are ideal for steamy showers but perfect in the bath too. Ingredients: Sodium Palmate, Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Sodium Cocoate, Fragrance (Parfum), Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter*, Coconut Acid, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Phytic Acid, Limonene, Linalool, Citronellol, Geraniol, Citral. *Organic Ingredient
£4.76
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)