WELEDA Body-care Shower-careWith a fragrance that is proven to relax. For soft, well-cared for skinRelax Shower Cream Lavender

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.59
£21.98 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Creamy Lavender Shower Gel 400 ml

2-6 working days
£9.91
Delivery from £4.99

Weleda Relax Lavender Creamy Body Wash 400ml

Unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Relax Lavender Creamy Body Wash 400ml

3-6 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.00

Debenhams Relax Shower Cream Lavender 400Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£10.00

Weleda Relax Shower Cream Lavender 400ml in Misc Weleda Misc 400ml

3-5 working days
£10.00

Weleda Soothing Lavender Relax Shower Cream - 400ml

2-5 Working Days
£11.25
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Relax Shower Gel with Lavender, Body wash with natural essential oils , For Men & Women, Dermatologically tested, Vegan, 96% Recycled Packaging, 400ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
31.25 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Relax Lavender Creamy Body Wash 400ml

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Weleda Skin Food Body Butter nourishing body butter, even for very dry skin 150 ml
£11.63
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Body-care LotionsHydrating Bodylotion
£7.46
2.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WELEDA Body-care OilsNourishes & absorbs quickly, moisturisingCitrus Refreshing Care Oil
£11.20
£112.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Skin Food intensive body butter for dry to very dry skin Glass Jar 150 ml
£10.92
£72.80 / 1 l
Compare 38 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body-care Shower-careWith a fragrance that is proven to relax. For soft, well-cared for skinRelax Shower Cream Lavender

Cheapest offer

Natural essential oils pamper the senses and often have a mood-enhancing, activating or calming and balancing effect. Weleda has capitalised on this and developed the Aroma Shower range with 100% natural essential oils. If you long for gentle relaxation in the evening, the Aroma Shower Relax shower care with soothing lavender, bergamot and vetiver fragrances is the best choice. The wonderfully fragrant shower gel conjures up a touch of serenity in your everyday life while gently caring for your skin. Aroma Shower Relax is vegan, biodegradable and certified by the Natrue label. This shower gel is therefore a genuine natural cosmetic. Aroma Shower Series Weleda has been developing highly effective care products with purely natural ingredients since 1921. The brand relies exclusively on the power of nature. Valuable ingredients such as birch, sesame oil, sunflower oil and almond oil are not uncommon in the manufacturer's high-quality products. In the Aroma Shower Relax shower care, Weleda
£6.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk