Weleda Calendula Shampoo & Bodywash 400ml

Weleda Calendula Shampoo and Bodywash 400ml

Weleda Calendula Shampoo & Body Wash, 400ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.00
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Calendula Shampoo & Bodywash 400ml

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Baby Calendula Shampoo & Body Wash - 400ml

2-5 Working Days
£11.25
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Calendula Shampoo and Bodywash 400ml

2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Calendula Shampoo & Bodywash 400ml

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £3.99

Weleda Calendula Shampoo Body Wash 400 ml - 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.94
Free Delivery

Weleda Mother & Child Calendula Shampoo and Body Wash 400ml

1-2 days
£14.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Weleda Body Wash & Shampoo Calendula Wash Cream & Shampoo 400 ml
£12.34
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Weleda Baby Shampoo & Body Wash, 400ml
£10.59
26.48 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Weleda BABY caléndula champú y gel de ducha 200 ml
£4.90
2.45 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 41 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Weleda Baby and Child Shampoo and Shower Gel for Kids Calendula 200 ml
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Weleda Calendula Baby Shampoo & Bodywash 200ml
£8.25
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Weleda Calendula Shampoo & Bodywash 400ml

Cheapest offer

Weleda Calendula Shampoo & Bodywash gently cleanses and nourishes delicate baby skin with natural calendula and sweet almond oil. This tear-free formula soothes, hydrates, and protects sensitive skin while making hair easy to comb. Free from synthetic preservatives and harsh chemicals, it’s ideal for the whole family’s gentle skincare needs.
£10.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com