Weleda Children's Tooth Gel 50ml

Weleda Children's Fluoride-Free Tooth Gel - 50ml

4.5 (1,153)

Weleda Children's Tooth Gel 50ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Weleda Childrens Tooth Gel

Unknown
£4.50
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Childrens Tooth Gel

5-7 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £2.99

Weleda Childrens Tooth Gel In None None

Unknown
£8.55

Weleda Children's Tooth Gel

3-4 days
£8.96
Delivery from £2.99

WELEDA Tooth Gel For Kids Dental Gel For Baby Teeth 50 ml Without Fluoride

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
Weleda Children's Tooth Gel 50ml

Cheapest offer

Weleda Children's Tooth Gel is a fluoride-free, NATRUE certified natural tooth gel designed to gently clean and protect your child's developing teeth. With a pleasant taste and effective cleaning properties, this tooth gel is perfect for establishing good oral hygiene habits in children. It contains organic calendula flower extracts to keep gums healthy, silica for a thorough cleaning, and natural flavours of fennel and spearmint for a delightful brushing experience. **Key Features:** - Fluoride-free formula - Contains organic calendula flower extracts for gum health - Silica for effective cleaning - Natural flavours of fennel and spearmint - Safe to swallow, with no harmful ingredients - Free from artificial sweeteners, surfactants, synthetic preservatives, and colourants ###Is Weleda Children's Tooth Gel safe to swallow? Yes, Weleda Children's Tooth Gel is safe to swallow. It has been carefully formulated to avoid substances that may be harmful if swallowed. ###Does Weleda Children's
£4.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

WELEDA Babies & Kids tooth gel with fluoride 50 ml
£2.89
£77.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Babies & Kids Junior dental gel with fluoride 50 ml
£2.89
£77.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Children's Tooth Gel Toothpaste, For Kids & Toddlers, Gentle Calendula for Baby Teeth, Fluoride Free & Plant-Based, SLS Free, Certified Natural, Organic, Vegan, 50ml
£4.50
9.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

1,153 Ratings
5 stars
907
4 stars
87
3 stars
41
2 stars
20
1 star
98
Amazon.de Kunde

My baby loves it, composition ok, it maybe help for teeth pain.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

We've been using it for 8 years now and are still very satisfied.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The packaging of the first delivery had already been opened and then resealed with Sellotape. As the toothpaste itself, unfortunately, had no seal — which I think is very poor — we had to dispose of the product and arranged a replacement delivery. The manufacturer is really cutting corners in the wr…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Pleasant mint flavour

via trustami