WELEDA Eye and lip care Everon 4.8 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£2.90
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Everon Lip Balm 4.8g

3-6 days
£5.06
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Everon Lip Balm 4.80G

2 to 3 day delivery
£5.75
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Everon Lip Balm 4.8g

in stock
£5.95
Delivery from £3.99

WELEDA EVERON Lip Pencil for Dry Skin with Jojoba and Butter Tree Oil 4 g

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Everon Lip Balm 0.17 oz By Weleda

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

Weleda, Everon Lip Balm, 0.17 oz

Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

Everon Lip Balm 0.17 oz By Weleda

£18.62
Free Delivery
WELEDA Eye and lip care Everon 4.8 g

Cheapest offer

Discover eye and lip care with natural ingredients. Weleda Everon lip care ensures soft, supple skin. It protects the lips from drying out and at the same time gives them a subtle shine. This lip care is guaranteed free from mineral oil-based raw materials . Eye and lip care for sensitive skin Thanks to its mild formula, Weleda Everon Lip Care with SPF 4 is also suitable for sensitive skin. It contains carefully selected plant extracts such as shea butter, candelilla and rose wax . It has also been enriched with moisturising jojoba oil . This liquid wax protects the lips from water loss without leaving them greasy. Jojoba oil is very well tolerated and is therefore a favourite care product for all skin types - especially for dry skin. Weleda Everon Lip Care in practical stick form can be applied to the lips several times a day as required. It is an ideal make-up base for coloured lipstick. Look forward to nourished and velvety soft skin that is optimally moisturised.
£2.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Care Oil 100 ml
£31.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weleda Cell Longevity - ULTRA PROTECT & LIFT Eye Cream - Eye Cream
£40.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Weleda - Weleda Rhinodoron Nasal Spray - 20ml
£12.72
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.02
Weleda Cell Longevity - SUPER ANTI-AGING Eye Balm - Eye Cream
£60.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95