WELEDA Mens-care DeodorantsReliable protection & invigorating, tangy fragrance without aluminium saltsFor Men 24h Deo Roll-On

Weleda For Men 24h Roll-On Deodorant 50ml

Used Offers from

WELEDA Mens-care DeodorantsReliable protection & invigorating, tangy fragrance without aluminium saltsFor Men 24h Deo Roll-On

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.60
£122.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Men 24h Deodorant Roll-On men's roll-on deodorant 50 ml

9 working days
£7.05
Delivery from £8.82

Weleda For Men 24h Roll-On Deodorant 50ml

Unknown
£7.16
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda for Men 24h Roll-On Deodorant - 50ml

2-5 Working Days
£7.16
Delivery from £3.95

WELEDA Bio Men 24h roll-on deodorant, natural cosmetics deodorant with a tart scent and freshness, effective protection against body odour, reliable 24 hours without aluminum (1 x 50 ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.94
Delivery from £4.49

WELEDA Bio Men 24h roll-on deodorant, natural cosmetics deodorant with a tart scent and freshness, effective protection against body odour, reliable 24 hours without aluminum (1 x 50 ml)

£8.95
179.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

WELEDA Bio Men 24h roll-on deodorant, natural cosmetics deodorant with a tart scent and freshness, effective protection against body odour, reliable 24 hours without aluminum (1 x 50 ml)

£9.66
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Men's 24h Roll-On Deodorant - 50ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Free Delivery

WELEDA Bio Men 24h roll-on deodorant, natural cosmetics deodorant with a tart scent and freshness, effective protection against body odour, reliable 24 hours without aluminum (1 x 50 ml)

In stock
£11.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Weleda Men Active Fresh 3in1 men shower gel 200 ml
£7.35
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Mens-care DeodorantsReliable protection & invigorating, tangy fragrance without aluminium saltsFor Men 24h Deo Roll-On

Cheapest offer

The search for a suitable deodorant is anything but easy for men: while many products contain harmful aluminium salts, others have an indefinable smell that is more reminiscent of a mixture from a chemical laboratory. If you are also looking for a refreshingly different and absolutely natural deodorant, we recommend you take a look at the unique Men Deo Roll-On 24h from the Weleda men's care range. Protects against sweat and body odour for up to 24 hours The Men Deo Roll-On 24h from the Weleda men's care range protects you from perspiration and body odours for up to 24 hours - thanks to the pure power of nature. It also pampers your skin with a tangy scent of vetiver that meets essential oils of Litsea cubeba with every application - resulting in a pleasant and revitalising feeling of freshness. Weleda has deliberately avoided aluminium salts, which many experts classify as harmful, in the production of this roll-on deodorant - in addition, the skin compatibility of this product has be
£4.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk