WELEDA Shampoo Gentle & Mild Millet 190 ml

Weleda Hair care Shampoo Millet Nourishing Shampoo

WELEDA Shampoo Gentle & Mild Millet 190 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.15
£36.16 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Millet Care Shampoo 190ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.70
Delivery from £11.88
WELEDA Shampoo Gentle & Mild Millet 190 ml

Cheapest offer

Weleda offers a particularly gentle shampoo for daily hair washing. The mild formula with extracts of organic millet husks and organic sage gently cleanses the hair and scalp. It helps to maintain the hair's natural elasticity and shine. Valuable organic macadamia nut oil provides additional suppleness. The formula is free from silicones and sulphate-containing surfactants. Instead, plant-based active washing substances are used. A fresh fragrance derived from grapefruit, peppermint and amyris rounds off the washing experience. The shampoo is suitable for the whole family and for normal hair. The ergonomically shaped bottle sits comfortably in the hand and makes it easy to use in the shower. Gently cleanses hair and scalp Supports the maintenance of shine and elasticity Formulated with organic millet peel extract and organic macadamia nut oil Free from silicones and sulphate-containing surfactants Suitable for daily use on normal hair
£5.15
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

WELEDA Body & hair sprays Fragrance Hair Mist Tropical Crush 95 ml
£8.44
£118.53 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body & hair sprays Fragrance Hair Mist Mystic Aura 95 ml
£8.44
£118.53 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body & hair sprays Fragrance Hair Mist Vanilla Cloud 95 ml
£8.44
£118.53 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda HydroShine Care Conditioner Alpine Linen 50 ml
£8.63
172.6 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99