WELEDA Oils Citrus Refreshing Care Oil 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.06
£103.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda - Citrus Refreshing Body Oil (100ml)

Unknown
£13.99

Weleda Citrus Refreshing Care Oil 100ml

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Delivery from £11.86
WELEDA Oils Citrus Refreshing Care Oil 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Do you love the scent of fresh lemons, which reminds you of your last holiday in the South Seas or a wonderful day in summer? Then you are guaranteed to quickly fall in love with Weleda Refreshing Care Oil - because it gives you the fruity-fresh fragrance whenever you want. A splash of lemon never hurts Weleda Refreshing Care Oil is an extremely high-quality composition of lemon oil and almond oil that makes your skin wonderfully soft and supple from the very first application and also delights your senses: it leaves your skin feeling revitalised and pampered with a fresh, lemony fragrance that will keep you in a good mood throughout the day. Whether you get up in the morning to start the day or for a special occasion, a lemony fragrance is always very popular - not only with yourself, but also with those around you. Even if you don't necessarily like the taste of a sour lemon, you will definitely be delighted by the rich acidity of this impressive fruit, which makes your skin radiantl
£9.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

WELEDA Oils Citrus Refreshing Care Oil 100 ml
£9.06
£103.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Citrus aluminium salt free roll-on deodorant 50 ml
£4.51
£120.20 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Spray Deodorant Citrus 100ml
£6.85
£77.80 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95