WELEDA Body-care OilsRegenerating care oil firms the skin & stimulates cell renewalPomegranate Regenerating Care Oil

Weleda Pomegranate regenerating oil with antioxidant effect 100 ml

WELEDA Body-care OilsRegenerating care oil firms the skin & stimulates cell renewalPomegranate Regenerating Care Oil

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.42
£158.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Pomegranate Regenerating Care Oil 100ml

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £12.35

Similar products

Weleda Pomegranate Nourishing Hand Cream regenerating hand cream with pomegranate 50 ml
£5.59
£122.80 / 1 l
Compare 26 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Pomegranate Regenerating Hand Cream 50ml
£8.93
17.86 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Weleda Regenerating Body Oil - Pomegranate 100ml
£23.16
Compare 27 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pomegranate Regenerating Body Oil - 100ml
£32.35
32.16 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weleda Organic Pomegranate Regenerating Body Oil 100ml
£22.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WELEDA Body-care OilsRegenerating care oil firms the skin & stimulates cell renewalPomegranate Regenerating Care Oil

Cheapest offer

The Weleda Pomegranate Regenerating Care Oil envelops the body with a composition of valuable plant oils. At the centre of the formula is precious pomegranate seed oil, which is complemented by macadamia nut and jojoba oils and golden millet extract. The body oil is easy to spread and can leave the skin feeling smooth and velvety soft. A fragrance of natural essential oils of sandalwood and davana gives the oil a sensual note and accompanies daily use. As a certified natural cosmetic, the vegan formulation contains no synthetic fragrances, colourings or preservatives and no mineral oil-based raw materials. The compatibility of the formula has been dermatologically tested. Composition with precious pomegranate seed oil, macadamia nut and jojoba oil Sensual fragrance from natural essential oils Vegan formula and certified natural cosmetics Free from synthetic additives and mineral oil-based raw materials
£14.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk