Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion Sea Buckthorn 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£11.96
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion sea Buckthorn Regenerating Body Lotion 250 ml

9 working days
£12.23
Delivery from £8.82

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion with Sea Buckthorn, Body Moisturiser,

Unknown
£12.71
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Regenerating Body Lotion - 250ml

2-5 Working Days
£13.46
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Regenerating Lotion Moisturiser 250 ml - 250 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.51
Free Delivery

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion with Sea Buckthorn, Body Moisturiser,

1-2 days
£19.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pomegranate Regenerating Body Oil - 100ml
£33.10
32.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weleda Pomegranate regenerating oil with antioxidant effect 100 ml
£14.42
£158.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Regenerating Body Oil Organic Pomegranate – 100 ml
£17.24
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Weleda Pomegranate Regenerating Body Butter, 150ml
£17.56
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion Sea Buckthorn 250ml

Cheapest offer

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion Sea Buckthorn deeply nourishes and hydrates skin without a greasy feel. Its light texture absorbs quickly, leaving skin soft with a fresh, uplifting sea buckthorn scent. Enriched with natural ingredients, it supports skin regeneration and moisture, making it ideal for daily use and effective self-care.
£11.96
3-6 days
cosmetify.com