Weleda Body Oils

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Body Oil

Weleda Body Oils

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Body Oil

3-6 days
£17.56
Free Delivery

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Replenishing Body Oil - 100ml

2-5 Working Days
£19.76
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Oil 100 ml - 100 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.45
Free Delivery

Weleda Revitalising Body Oil Sea Buckthorn 100ml Glass

2-3 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £3.32

Weleda Revitalising Body Oil - Sea Buckthorn 100ml

2 days
£20.50
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Body Oil 100ml in None Weleda None

3-5 working days
£20.76

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Body Oil 100Ml In None None

Unknown
£20.76

Weleda Sea Buckthorn Body Oil - 100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Features

How to use Gently massage a few drops onto damp skin after bath or shower.
Ingredients Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil, Hippophae Rhamnoides Oil, Parfum, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Citral, Farnesol
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Revitalizing, Shine
Volume 100 ml
Type Oil
Dispenser type Bottle

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

WELEDA Body-care Shower-careMoisturised, smoother skinVitality Shower Cream Sea Buckthorn
£8.00
£21.98 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Sea Buckthorn Creamy Body Wash 2 x 200ml
£23.93
59.82 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WELEDA Body-care OilsIntensively nourishes dry skin, revitalises and has a restorative effectSea buckthorn vitalising care oil
£13.01
£143.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body-care Hand-foot-careRestorative intensive care, fruity-fresh fragrance Sea buckthorn express hand cream
£5.59
£122.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Body Oils

Cheapest offer

Beauty products Body oils Products by Weleda
£15.89
amazon.co.uk