WELEDA Shower care Refresh Cream Citrus 400 ml

WELEDA Body-care Shower-careAwaken and refresh your senses. With 100 % natural fragrancesRefresh Shower Cream Citrus

WELEDA Shower care Refresh Cream Citrus 400 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.45
£21.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Refresh Shower Gel with Citrus, Body wash with natural essential oils , For Men & Women, Dermatologically tested, Vegan, 96% Recycled Packaging, 400ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.37
23.42 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Refresh Shower Gel with Citrus, Body wash with natural essential oils , For Men & Women, Dermatologically tested, Vegan, 96% Recycled Packaging, 400ml

£9.37
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Refresh Shower Gel with Citrus, Body wash with natural essential oils , For Men & Women, Dermatologically tested, Vegan, 96% Recycled Packaging, 400ml

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Refresh Citrus Creamy Body Wash 400ml

3-6 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Zesty Citrus Refresh Shower Cream - 400ml

2-5 Working Days
£12.15
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Refresh Citrus Creamy Body Wash 400ml

Unknown
£13.50
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Refresh Shower Cream Zesty Citrus 100% Natural Ingredients 400ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Weleda Refresh - Citrus Creamy Body Wash - 400ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
WELEDA Shower care Refresh Cream Citrus 400 ml

Cheapest offer

The Weleda Refresh Shower Cream Citrus provides a revitalising start to the day. The creamy texture gently cleanses the skin without foaming and preserves its natural balance. Mild plant-based surfactants ensure gentle cleansing, while valuable organic sesame oil leaves the skin feeling pleasantly soft. The composition of pure natural essential oils of lemon and orange releases a light, tangy fragrance in the shower that refreshes the senses. This shower cream is suitable for daily use and leaves the skin feeling fresh and comfortable. The formula is based on ingredients of 100% natural origin and is vegan. Formula with organic sesame oil Refreshing scent of lemon and orange Gently cleanses with plant-based surfactants Ingredients of 100% natural origin Vegan composition
£6.45
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

WELEDA Body-care LotionsHydrating Bodylotion
£6.49
£34.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Oils Sport Massage Oil Arnica 100 ml
£9.06
£103.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body-care OilsNourishes, relaxes & soothes with real lavender essential oilLavender Relaxing Care Oil
£9.06
£103.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Oils Citrus Refreshing Care Oil 100 ml
£9.06
£103.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body & hair sprays Fragrance Hair Mist Tropical Crush 95 ml
£8.44
£118.53 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95