WELEDA Facial-care Eye-and-lip-careRich & nourishing for dry lipsSkin Food Lip Butter

Weleda Skin Food Lip Butter - 8 ml

WELEDA Facial-care Eye-and-lip-careRich & nourishing for dry lipsSkin Food Lip Butter

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Skin Food Intensive Repair Lip balm 8 ml

2-6 working days
£5.12
Delivery from £3.99

Weleda Skin Food Lip Balm, Very Dry & Chapped Lips, Natural Oils, Intensive Nourishment, For Men & Women, 100% Certified Natural, Travel Size, Organic, Vegetarian, 8ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.21
65.12 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Weleda Skin Food Lip Butter lip balm 8 ml

9 working days
£5.40
Delivery from £8.82

Weleda Skin Food Lip Balm, Very Dry & Chapped Lips, Natural Oils, Intensive Nourishment, For Men & Women, 100% Certified Natural, Travel Size, Organic, Vegetarian, 8ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.81
Delivery from £9.00

Weleda Skin Food Lip Balm

3-6 days
£6.20
Delivery from £3.00

Weleda Skin Food Lip Balm - 8ml

2-5 Working Days
£6.20
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Skin Food Lip Balm 8ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.50

Weleda Skin Food Lip Balm, Very Dry & Chapped Lips, Natural Oils, Intensive Nourishment, For Men & Women, 100% Certified Natural, Travel Size, Organic, Vegetarian, 8ml

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Weleda Skin Food 75ml
£8.70
Compare 49 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Weleda Skin Food Body Butter nourishing body butter, even for very dry skin 150 ml
£11.63
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Weleda Skin Food cleansing balm 75 ml
£7.99
Compare 21 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Weleda Skin Food Nourishing Day Cream 40ml
£11.29
Compare 22 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Weleda Skin Food Light Cream, 30 ml
£5.25
Compare 34 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
WELEDA Facial-care Eye-and-lip-careRich & nourishing for dry lipsSkin Food Lip Butter

Cheapest offer

For intensive care of dry and chapped lips, Weleda Skin Food Lip Butter offers a rich composition of natural ingredients. The butter-soft texture melts gently onto the lips and leaves them feeling pleasantly moisturised. A carefully balanced blend of sunflower seed oil, beeswax, lanolin and extracts of camomile, calendula and pansy nourish the delicate lip area. The product gives the lips a subtle shine and can be worn alone or under make-up. The formulation is free from synthetic fragrances, colours and preservatives as well as mineral oil-based raw materials. Formula with sunflower seed oil, camomile and calendula Leaves lips feeling soft and supple Leaves a subtle shine Free from synthetic fragrances, colours and preservatives Certified natural cosmetics
£3.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.