Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil 100ml

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light nourishing dry oil with moisturising effect 100 ml

4.6 (128)

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil 100ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.96
Delivery from £3.49

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil 100ml

3-5 days
£12.73
Delivery from £5.00

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil - 100ml

2-5 Working Days
£14.36
Delivery from £3.95

WELEDA Skin Food Ultra Lightweight & Intensive Moisture Dry Oil Mist 100ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

WELEDA Skin Food Ultra Lightweight & Intensive Moisture Dry Oil Mist 100ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Weleda Skin Food Ultra- Light Oil

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £2.95

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil 100ml

2 days
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil 100ml

2 days
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil - Fast Absorbing Moisturising Care 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil 100ml

Cheapest offer

Weleda Skin Food Ultra-Light Dry Oil is an ultra-light 2-phase oil mist that delivers quickly absorbed, intensive moisturising care for body and face, formulated for normal to dry skin with nourishing plant oils and extracts. Key benefits: Quickly absorbed intensive moisturising care for body and face. Contains jojoba and sunflower seed oils plus pansy and organic calendula extracts. Lightweight, non-greasy 2-phase spray that absorbs quickly; recyclable packaging. This ultra-light 2-phase spray merges the lightness of a moisturising mist with nourishing oils and plant extracts. The formula blends vitamin-rich jojoba and sunflower seed oils with extracts of pansy, organic calendula, organic rosemary and organic chamomile to provide intensive moisture and nourishment. Easy to apply and non-greasy, the mist absorbs quickly, leaving skin soft, radiant and dry to the touch after application. Suitable for use on both body and face, it is designed for normal to dry skin and packaged in recycl
£11.96
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Weleda Skin Food Lip Butter - 8 ml
£3.30
Compare 37 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00
Weleda Skin Food Light - 30 ml
£3.22
£143.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Cleansing Skin Food 2in1 Balm & Mask 75 ml
£7.36
£111.47 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Weleda Body-care LotionsSkin Food Body Lotion
£7.71
£41.12 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WELEDA Body-care Shower-careSkin Food Shower Cream
£4.41
£29.40 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

128 Ratings
5 stars
94
4 stars
18
3 stars
9
2 stars
7
1 star
0
Rossmann.de Kunde

[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] Skin Food Ultra Light Dry Oil is really perfect for dry skin. It can be applied easily by spraying and spreads really well. I found it very pleasant on the skin and it gave my skin great moisture. The smell of the spray takes some getting used to. …

via trustami

Rossmann.de Kunde

[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] Skin Food Ultra Light Dry Oil is really perfect for dry skin. It's easy to apply by spraying and spreads really well. I found it very pleasant on the skin and it gave my skin great moisture. The scent of the spray is a bit of an acquired taste.

via trustami

Rossmann.de Kunde

[This review was collected as part of a promotional campaign.] My skin is unfortunately very dry, especially in this season. Weleda Skin Food Ultra Light Dry Ol moisturises without leaving the skin greasy. My face stays radiant and well cared for! One star less for the scent, I find it unpleasant.

via trustami

Rossmann.de Kunde

[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] I have to say that even as someone who doesn't use oil in their skincare routine very often, I like this oil. It's nourishing and moisturising, it doesn't leave an oily film, absorbs well, makes the skin soft and supple and smells natural. As it's …

via trustami